Fiber to LAN อุปกรณ์ขยายสัญญาน สำหรับงานกล้องวงจรปิดระบบ IP จาก ASIT

Fiber to LAN อุปกรณ์ขยายสัญญาน สำหรับงานกล้องวงจรปิดระบบ IP จาก ASIT

Fiber to LAN อุปกรณ์ขยายสัญญาน สำหรับงานกล้องวงจรปิดระบบ IP จาก ASIT

อุปกรณ์ขยายสัญญาน Fiber to LAN สำหรับงานกล้องวงจรปิดระบบ IP
อุปกรณ์ขยายสัญญาน Fiber to LAN สำหรับงานกล้องวงจรปิดระบบ IP

ที่จะทำให้งานกล้องวงจรปิดของคุณเดินได้ไกลและง่ายมากยิ่งขึ้น กับแบรนด์ ASIT รุ่น ASIT-0110S-SCX-O”
– ขยายสัญญาน Fiber to LAN ได้ไกลสูงสุดถึง 20กิโลเมตร
– ความเร็วในการส่งสัญญานเป็นแบบ 10/100Mbps
– ใช้สาย Fiber เป็นแบบ single mode 1 core
– ใช้หัวในการเชื่อมต่อเป็นหัว SC
– เชื่อมต่อง่ายไม่ยุ่งยาก หมดปัญหาการเดินกล้องระยะไกล

คุณสมบัติสินค้า
– 10/100Mbps Media Converter can be use between 100Base-TX cable and 100Base-FX fi cable or 10Base-T cable and 10Base-FL fi cable for the data transmission usage.
– Suitable for intelligent community, it extend the network transmission from 100m to 20Km. Also it can be realize the interconnection between motherboard server, Repeaters, hubs, switches, terminal.
– Plug and play design makes easy installation, no on-site adjustment, All the light, electricity interfaces are in line with international standards, Products applicable to different harsh industrial environment
– รับประกันสินค้า 1 ปี / ชิ้น

Features :

  • Card-type or Stand-alone type for your choice; suitable for concentration management in 2U Racks
  • Broadcasting filtration function, automatic recognizing and modifying address with Store-and-transmission operational mechanism
  • Cache size for 512KB, address table size is 4KB
  • Ethernet 10base-t or 100Base – TX 100Base – FX fiber media transition
  • Supporting IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3U, IEEE802.3X, IEEE 802.3z/AB, IEEE802.1d
  • Supporting full duplex flow control or half duplex backpressure flow control, with auto negotiation function
  • Electricity support 100Mbps, 10Mbps, both ends can use different speed (full-duplex work bandwidth for line-speed 2XMbps)
  • Provide a link loss diagnosis, electric link and light links diagnosis, dynamic data transmission, full-duplex/half-duplex, speed indicator
  • Provide single RJ – 45 electrical automatic cross connection, connect switchboard, concentrator
  • Optical fiber interface properties is good, good compatibility and high reliability

แนะนำการใช้งาน Fiberoptic Medai Converter-ASIT-0110S-SCX-O

………………………………………………..
#cctv #กล้องวงจรปิด #กันขโมย #ASCCTV #ASIT #HOME8 #Sunell #กล้องวงจรปิดสำหรับงานราชการ #PoE Switch #PoE Device #Media Converter #ตัวแปลงสัญญาณ #EOC #POC #FiberOptic #Coaxial #UTP #Rack #Cabinet #Uniview #Dahua
………………………………………………..
สนใจติดต่อสอบถาม หรือ สั่งซื้อสินค้า ติดต่อฝ่ายขาย
กรุงเทพ ปริมณฑล โทร : 092-281-3332
ภาคกลาง โทร : 092-281-3338
ภาคเหนือ โทร : 092-281-3339
ภาคใต้ โทร : 092-281-3338
ภาคตะวันออกเฉียงเหนือ โทร : 092-281-3332
………………………………………………..
จัดจำหน่ายโดย บริษัท เอเอสดี ดิสทริบิวชั่น จำกัด
ที่อยู่ : 23,25 ถนนพระรามที่ 2 แขวงท่าข้าม เขตบางขุนเทียน กรุงเทพฯ 10150
Tel : 02-451-1055 (สายอัตโนมัติ)
Fax : 02-451-1075
ID Line : @asd.co.th คลิกเพื่อแอดไลน์ http://line.me/ti/p/[email protected]
Website : http://www.asd.co.th
E-mail : [email protected]